Skip to content
Club 781536

Neo_Nova777

Neo_Nova7770 OVR58 games for this club

Finisher · Magician · Creator · +2 more

Neo_Nova777 has played 58 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 781536, averages 8.06 a match, has scored 100 and set up 18, wins 52% of the time and has been man of the match 19 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
8.06
this build
Goals + assists
118
100G 18A
Win rate
52%
this build
MOTM
19
58 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
4874
58 games played
Disconnected
0 / 58
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
8 / 58
out of games played
Team quit
1 / 58
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

66 club goals

15%

of the club’s goals Neo_Nova777 had a hand in · 10 of 66

scored58% of the club’s goals
set up58% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them5685% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squaditzmepeace · 61%

Profile as Finisher

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating338.06
Goals + assists672.18
Goals671.85
Assists330.33
Second assists
Shots673.90
Shot conversion6747%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes3313.1
Pass completion6782%
Tackles00.39
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match3333%
Win rate3352%
Red cards500.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Match rating8.06
  • Win rate52%

bottom 67% of Finishers in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Goals + assists2.18
  • Shot conversion47%
  • Shots3.90

better than 67% of Finishers in this squad

Closest medal

Runs at people
20more dribbles completed in one match to go

0 of 20

Are you improving as Finisher

58 stored matches
7.80match rating, last 5-0.10
1.76goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

How much your nights vary

10 nights
Good nights7.50 or better880%
Ordinary6.80 to 7.50220%
Bad nightsunder 6.8000%

Your last 10 nights, oldest first

Where you have played

Mostly forward, and 30% somewhere else

Forward70%7.73
Midfield30%7.25

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Finisher

9 / 14 unlocked
legendary
7 in a single game
Five star
top of the ladder
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
legendary
7 in a single game
One man team
top of the ladder
epic
8.06 over 58 games
Elite
top of the ladder
rare
100
career goals
Centurion
next · Goal machine250
rare
19
man of the match awards
Difference maker
next · Match winner40
rare
82% completed
Tidy
top of the ladder
common
18
career assists
Unselfish
next · Provider50
common
58
appearances
Signed on
next · Regular150
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
Locked
0/ 2
second assists in one match
Started the move
0% there2 to go
Locked
0/ 4
crosses in one match
Gets it in the box
0% there4 to go
Locked
0/ 2
sliding tackles won in one match
Went to ground
0% there2 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

23 clubs
Previous club
5.90 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.63 rating
87 matches · 100G 33A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.83 rating
3 matches · 6G 1A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
4.90 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.30 rating
8 matches · 5G 2A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.25 rating
2 matches · 2G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.13 rating
4 matches · 2G 1A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.53 rating
3 matches · 2G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.50 rating
2 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.20 rating
1 match · 0G 2A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.66 rating
10 matches · 25G 2A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
9.50 rating
2 matches · 5G 2A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.03 rating
4 matches · 0G 3A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.95 rating
2 matches · 1G 1A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.88 rating
9 matches · 6G 10A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.50 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Current club
GFB 1907
7.06 rating
10 matches · 5G 5A · last seen 1 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.80 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 28 Sept 2026
Previous club
8.25 rating
2 matches · 2G 3A · last seen 22 Sept 2026
Previous club
8.05 rating
2 matches · 1G 4A · last seen 21 Sept 2026
Previous club
6.85 rating
10 matches · 4G 4A · last seen 21 Sept 2026
Previous club
7.70 rating
2 matches · 3G 1A · last seen 19 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about Neo_Nova777 yet.