Skip to content
Club 78161

AlanSnipeGod

AlanSnipeGod0 OVR32 games for this club

Creator · Spark · Boss · +2 more

AlanSnipeGod has played 32 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 78161, averages 6.49 a match, has scored 2 and set up 1, wins 50% of the time and has been man of the match 2 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
6.71
this build
Goals + assists
12
5G 7A
Win rate
38%
this build
MOTM
0
16 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
1168
16 games played
Disconnected
3 / 16
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
0 / 16
out of games played
Team quit
1 / 16
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

380 club goals

1%

of the club’s goals AlanSnipeGod had a hand in · 3 of 380

scored21% of the club’s goals
set up10% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them37799% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadTeam-MrCa1m · 6%

Profile as Finisher

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating106.71
Goals + assists950.92
Goals900.39
Assists1000.54
Second assists
Shots951.23
Shot conversion6331%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes5013.8
Pass completion6084%
Tackles50.54
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match200%
Win rate1038%
Red cards530.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Match rating6.71
  • Win rate38%

bottom 90% of Finishers in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Goals + assists0.92
  • Shots1.23

better than 95% of Finishers in this squad

Closest medal

Unselfish
8more career assists to go

7 of 15

Are you improving as Finisher

16 stored matches
6.92match rating, last 5+0.42
0.39goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly midfield, and 62% somewhere else

Midfield38%6.51
In goal32%5.99
Forward20%6.58
Defence10%6.53

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Finisher

Nothing yet as Finisher. The thresholds are career-sized, so this fills in as the build is played.

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

13 clubs
Previous club
7.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.36 rating
39 matches · 3G 4A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.60 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.70 rating
3 matches · 0G 2A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.00 rating
9 matches · 3G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.92 rating
4 matches · 1G 2A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.00 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.68 rating
4 matches · 1G 1A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.44 rating
7 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.00 rating
10 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Current club
Team Soul
6.22 rating
15 matches · 2G 1A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about AlanSnipeGod yet.