Skip to content
Club 787144

s_zxreo

S U M O80 OVR55 games for this club

Creator · Boss · Spark · +2 more

Clublytics Score26· Creator build

s_zxreo has played 55 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 787144, averages 7.40 a match, has scored 14 and set up 82, wins 25% of the time and has been man of the match 7 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.64
this build
Goals + assists
75
10G 65A
Win rate
45%
this build
MOTM
4
38 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
2951
34 games played
Disconnected
1 / 34
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
2 / 34
out of games played
Team quit
1 / 34
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

89 club goals

55%

of the club’s goals s_zxreo had a hand in · 49 of 89

scored33% of the club’s goals
set up4652% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them4045% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadb8acr · 83%

Profile as Creator

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating837.64
Goals + assists672.08
Goals330.28
Assists831.80
Second assists
Shots330.86
Shot conversion6732%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes10017.7
Pass completion1757%
Tackles501.30
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match5011%
Win rate8345%
Red cards330.03

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Pass completion57%

bottom 83% of Creators in this squad

Changed last session

  • Assists up2.82

usually 1.42

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Passes17.7
  • Match rating7.64
  • Win rate45%

better than 100% of Creators in this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
2more appearances to go

38 of 40

Are you improving as Creator

34 stored matches
7.40match rating, last 5+0.20
2.53goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Milestones as Creator

6 / 14 unlocked
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
legendary
7 in a single game
One man team
top of the ladder
epic
7 in a single game
Puppet master
top of the ladder
rare
65
career assists
Provider
next · Playmaker150
rare
7.64 over 38 games
Dependable
top of the ladder
rare
Done it once
Hat-trick
top of the ladder
Locked
38/ 40
appearances
Signed on
95% there2 to go
Locked
4/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
80% there1 to go
Locked
10/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
40% there15 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

5 clubs
Current club
AL8ONSHA
7.47 rating
24 matches · 3G 46A · last seen 15 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.17 rating
3 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.80 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.06 rating
9 matches · 4G 13A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.33 rating
8 matches · 2G 6A · last seen 2 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about S U M O yet.