Skip to content
JQKA FC

coyg-Arsenal

coyg-Arsenal0 OVR172 games for this club

Boss · Progressor · Marauder · +4 more

coyg-Arsenal has played 172 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for JQKA FC, averages 7.19 a match, has scored 0 and set up 1, wins 43% of the time and has been man of the match 8 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.06
this build
Goals + assists
3
0G 3A
Win rate
68%
this build
MOTM
1
22 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
1503
19 games played
Disconnected
1 / 19
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
2 / 19
out of games played
Team quit
1 / 19
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

253 club goals

0%

of the club’s goals coyg-Arsenal had a hand in · 0 of 253

scored00% of the club’s goals
set up00% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them253100% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadxLinhMC · 46%

Profile as Marauder

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating407.06
Goals + assists330.15
Goals190.00
Assists400.15
Second assists
Shots300.15
Shot conversion150%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes8315.8
Pass completion6883%
Tackles751.16
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match555%
Win rate9568%
Red cards530.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Tackles1.16
  • Tackle success5%
  • Match rating7.06

better than 75% of Marauders in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Win rate68%
  • Tackles1.16
  • Pass completion83%

better than 95% of Marauders in this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
18more appearances to go

22 of 40

Are you improving as Marauder

19 stored matches
7.14match rating, last 5+0.04
0.20goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly defence, and 11% somewhere else

Defence89%7.20
Midfield11%7.25

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Marauder

Nothing yet as Marauder. The thresholds are career-sized, so this fills in as the build is played.

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

15 clubs
Previous club
7.19 rating
62 matches · 0G 3A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.00 rating
28 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.90 rating
23 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.14 rating
5 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.56 rating
18 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Current club
JQKA FC
6.60 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.09 rating
51 matches · 3G 4A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.75 rating
6 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.95 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.40 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.60 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.27 rating
4 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.13 rating
10 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.21 rating
22 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
4.50 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 30 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about coyg-Arsenal yet.