Skip to content
Club 81901

Honarvar8866

Honarvar88660 OVR19 games for this club

Progressor · Boss

Honarvar8866 has played 19 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 81901, averages 7.13 a match and wins 74% of the time. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.13
this build
Goals + assists
0
0G 0A
Win rate
74%
this build
MOTM
0
19 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
1537
19 games played
Disconnected
0 / 19
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
3 / 19
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 19
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

58 club goals

0%

of the club’s goals Honarvar8866 had a hand in · 0 of 58

scored00% of the club’s goals
set up00% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them58100% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadBrianKtorz_ · 72%

Profile as Progressor

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating07.13
Goals + assists00.00
Goals00.00
Assists100.00
Second assists
Shots00.00
Shot conversion0—
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes010.2
Pass completion8086%
Tackles400.88
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match300%
Win rate10074%
Red cards500.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Tackle success6%
  • Match rating7.13

bottom 80% of Progressors in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Clean sheets37%
  • Win rate74%
  • Conceded1.17

better than 100% of Progressors in this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
21more appearances to go

19 of 40

Are you improving as Progressor

19 stored matches
6.76match rating, last 5-0.44
0.00goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Milestones as Progressor

Nothing yet as Progressor. The thresholds are career-sized, so this fills in as the build is played.

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

5 clubs
Current club
RB MOULA
6.76 rating
11 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.83 rating
9 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.40 rating
5 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.40 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.60 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 24 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about Honarvar8866 yet.