Skip to content
Club 85921

X2aleey

X2aleey0 OVR80 games for this club

Maestro · Finisher · Recycler · +7 more

X2aleey has played 80 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 85921, averages 7.85 a match, has scored 3 and set up 39, wins 60% of the time and has been man of the match 10 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.85
season average
Goals + assists
42
3G 39A
Win rate
60%
season
MOTM
10
80 games

Minutes played

Minutes played
12968
152 games played
Disconnected
12 / 152
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
10 / 152
out of games played
Team quit
4 / 152
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

70 club goals

0%

of the club’s goals X2aleey had a hand in · 0 of 70

scored00% of the club’s goals
set up00% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them70100% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squaded3siv · 51%

Profile

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating06.60
Goals + assists00.00
Goals00.00
Assists00.00
Second assists
Shots00.00
Shot conversion0—
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes02.3
Pass completion060%
Tackles00.77
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match00%
Win rate100100%
Red cards500.00

100 means best in this squad, 50 the middle. Squad-mates with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Match rating6.60
  • Goals + assists0.00
  • Goals0.00

bottom 100% of this squad

Changed last session

  • Pass completion down65%

usually 75%

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Second assists0.77
  • Tackle success25%
  • Win rate100%

better than 100% of this squad

Closest medal

Off the mark
22more career goals to go

3 of 25

Are you improving

152 stored matches
7.16match rating, last 5-1.14
0.19goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Your best build

BuildMatchesRatingG+A / 90
Recycler167.910.26
Maestro807.850.55
Finisher197.741.59

Builds under ten matches are left out. You rate 0.06 higher as recycler than in anything else.

Which builds you have played

Maestro51%
Finisher12%
Recycler10%

How much your nights vary

15 nights
Good nights7.50 or better1067%
Ordinary6.80 to 7.50533%
Bad nightsunder 6.8000%

Your last 15 nights, oldest first

Where you have played

Mostly midfield, and 24% somewhere else

Midfield76%7.77
Forward16%7.73
Defence8%7.47

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones

7 / 13 unlocked
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
rare
7.85 over 80 games
Dependable
top of the ladder
rare
Done it once
Hat-trick
top of the ladder
rare
Done it once
Three assists
top of the ladder
common
39
career assists
Unselfish
next · Provider50
common
80
appearances
Signed on
next · Regular150
common
10
man of the match awards
Noticed
next · Difference maker15
Locked
3/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
12% there22 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
Locked
0/ 2
second assists in one match
Started the move
0% there2 to go
Locked
0/ 4
crosses in one match
Gets it in the box
0% there4 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

14 clubs
Previous club
7.67 rating
63 matches · 5G 17A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.84 rating
53 matches · 17G 29A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.58 rating
10 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Current club
Gg3 club
6.60 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.90 rating
3 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.95 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.00 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.40 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.40 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.98 rating
6 matches · 2G 1A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.43 rating
3 matches · 0G 3A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.60 rating
4 matches · 0G 6A · last seen 3 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about X2aleey yet.