Skip to content
Club 863995

Rhyzo002

E. VL76 OVR54 games for this club

Boss · Spark · Creator · +1 more

Clublytics Score49· Boss build

Rhyzo002 has played 54 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 863995, averages 7.00 a match, has scored 8 and set up 12, wins 61% of the time and has been man of the match 3 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
6.98
this build
Goals + assists
0
0G 0A
Win rate
70%
this build
MOTM
2
20 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
1483
20 games played
Disconnected
2 / 20
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
4 / 20
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 20
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

433 club goals

3%

of the club’s goals Rhyzo002 had a hand in · 12 of 433

scored61% of the club’s goals
set up61% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them42197% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadamitvp_ · 34%

Profile as Boss

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating156.98
Goals + assists60.00
Goals150.00
Assists60.00
Second assists
Shots60.00
Shot conversion10—
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes69.8
Pass completion7885%
Tackles541.21
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match5310%
Win rate9570%
Red cards540.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Match rating6.98

bottom 85% of Bosss in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Clean sheets55%
  • Conceded1.03
  • Win rate70%

better than 98% of Bosss in this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
20more appearances to go

20 of 40

Are you improving as Boss

20 stored matches
6.10match rating, last 5-1.30
0.00goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly defence, and 42% somewhere else

Defence58%6.99
Forward22%7.59
Midfield19%6.71

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Boss

Nothing yet as Boss. The thresholds are career-sized, so this fills in as the build is played.

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

2 clubs
Current club
Oddity
7.12 rating
32 matches · 6G 6A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.65 rating
4 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 28 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about E. VL yet.