Skip to content
Club 87182

ALLACINHO

ALLACINHO0 OVR18 games for this club

Recycler · Marauder · Spark · +1 more

ALLACINHO has played 18 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 87182, averages 6.87 a match, has scored 0 and set up 3, wins 61% of the time and has been man of the match 1 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
6.87
season average
Goals + assists
3
0G 3A
Win rate
61%
season
MOTM
1
18 games

Minutes played

Minutes played
3236
41 games played
Disconnected
3 / 41
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
6 / 41
out of games played
Team quit
1 / 41
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

Profile

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating175.82
Goals + assists170.00
Goals250.00
Assists170.00
Second assists
Shots00.00
Shot conversion25—
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes10037.9
Pass completion1774%
Tackles1007.06
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match170%
Win rate025%
Red cards500.00

100 means best in this squad, 50 the middle. Squad-mates with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Shots0.00
  • Win rate25%
  • Match rating5.82

bottom 100% of this squad

Changed last session

  • Goals conceded down0.47

usually 2.11

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Second assists4.16
  • Passes37.9
  • Tackles7.06

better than 100% of this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
22more appearances to go

18 of 40

Are you improving

41 stored matches
7.46match rating, last 5-0.34
0.00goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Your best build

BuildMatchesRatingG+A / 90
Marauder177.500.00
Recycler186.870.19

Builds under ten matches are left out. You rate 0.63 higher as marauder than in anything else.

Which builds you have played

Recycler44%
Marauder41%

How much your nights vary

10 nights
Good nights7.50 or better330%
Ordinary6.80 to 7.50440%
Bad nightsunder 6.80330%

Your last 10 nights, oldest first

Where you have played

Mostly midfield, and 41% somewhere else

Midfield59%7.08
Defence41%7.28

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones

3 / 12 unlocked
legendary
5 in a single game
Five star
top of the ladder
legendary
10 in a single game
One man team
top of the ladder
epic
5 in a single game
Puppet master
top of the ladder
Locked
18/ 40
appearances
Signed on
45% there22 to go
Locked
3/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
20% there12 to go
Locked
1/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
20% there4 to go
Locked
0/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
0% there25 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

9 clubs
Previous club
7.63 rating
9 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.35 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.62 rating
5 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.08 rating
6 matches · 16G 17A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.50 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Current club
FC Nederland
5.82 rating
4 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 30 Sept 2026
Previous club
6.94 rating
7 matches · 0G 2A · last seen 29 Sept 2026
Previous club
7.40 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 25 Sept 2026
Previous club
7.46 rating
5 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 19 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about ALLACINHO yet.