Skip to content
Club 876395

vHa2d

vHa2d0 OVR17 games for this club

Finisher · Maestro

vHa2d has played 17 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 876395, averages 7.00 a match, has scored 20 and set up 5, wins 65% of the time and has been man of the match 2 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.02
this build
Goals + assists
4
1G 3A
Win rate
69%
this build
MOTM
1
16 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
1127
16 games played
Disconnected
3 / 16
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
1 / 16
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 16
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

89 club goals

1%

of the club’s goals vHa2d had a hand in · 1 of 89

scored11% of the club’s goals
set up00% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them8899% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadv7md · 20%

Profile as Maestro

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating307.02
Goals + assists500.32
Goals500.08
Assists600.24
Second assists
Shots600.40
Shot conversion1720%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes7017.5
Pass completion5081%
Tackles1003.35
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match506%
Win rate9069%
Red cards500.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Match rating7.02
  • Shot conversion20%

bottom 70% of Maestros in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Tackles3.35
  • Win rate69%
  • Passes17.5

better than 100% of Maestros in this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
24more appearances to go

16 of 40

Are you improving as Maestro

16 stored matches
7.84match rating, last 5+0.44
0.39goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly forward, and 48% somewhere else

Forward52%7.00
Midfield48%7.02

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Maestro

Nothing yet as Maestro. The thresholds are career-sized, so this fills in as the build is played.

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

18 clubs
Previous club
8.40 rating
1 match · 2G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.90 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.85 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.07 rating
7 matches · 1G 3A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.55 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.93 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.10 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
3.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.90 rating
1 match · 2G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.84 rating
5 matches · 9G 2A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Current club
7werk
7.30 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.80 rating
1 match · 1G 1A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.00 rating
1 match · 3G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.65 rating
2 matches · 0G 2A · last seen 6 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about vHa2d yet.