Skip to content
Club 890688

WOOJU_22

WOOJU83 OVR104 games for this club

Maestro · Creator · Progressor · +2 more

WOOJU_22 has played 104 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 890688, averages 7.20 a match, has scored 1 and set up 12, wins 59% of the time and has been man of the match 3 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.20
season average
Goals + assists
13
1G 12A
Win rate
59%
season
MOTM
3
104 games

Minutes played

Minutes played
6857
95 games played
Disconnected
6 / 95
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
4 / 95
out of games played
Team quit
10 / 95
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

136 club goals

1%

of the club’s goals WOOJU_22 had a hand in · 2 of 136

scored00% of the club’s goals
set up21% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them13499% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadSuarez15 · 51%

Profile

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating737.12
Goals + assists350.04
Goals250.00
Assists440.04
Second assists
Shots270.06
Shot conversion170%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes9016.1
Pass completion7382%
Tackles601.15
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match525%
Win rate6952%
Red cards500.00

100 means best in this squad, 50 the middle. Squad-mates with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Shot conversion0%
  • Goals0.00
  • Shots0.06

bottom 83% of this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Passes16.1
  • Match rating7.12
  • Pass completion82%

better than 90% of this squad

Closest medal

Unselfish
11more career assists to go

4 of 15

Are you improving

95 stored matches
7.44match rating, last 5+0.14
0.00goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Your best build

BuildMatchesRatingG+A / 90
Maestro737.180.07
Creator107.180.24

Builds under ten matches are left out. You rate 0.00 higher as maestro than in anything else.

Which builds you have played

Maestro77%
Creator11%

The cost of switching position

Nights on one build
6.80
Nights you switched
7.27

0.47 higher on the 8 nights you changed position, against 8 nights you did not.

How much your nights vary

15 nights
Good nights7.50 or better320%
Ordinary6.80 to 7.501067%
Bad nightsunder 6.80213%

Your last 15 nights, oldest first

Your rating against stronger clubs

OpponentMatchesRatingVs your usual
About level287.11−0.07
Weaker than you277.180.00

Milestones

4 / 11 unlocked
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
rare
82% completed
Tidy
top of the ladder
common
73
appearances
Signed on
next · Regular150
common
5
man of the match awards
Noticed
next · Difference maker15
Locked
4/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
27% there11 to go
Locked
0/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
0% there25 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
Locked
0/ 2
second assists in one match
Started the move
0% there2 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

7 clubs
Current club
Bayern CF
7.12 rating
64 matches · 0G 2A · last seen 15 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.44 rating
13 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.60 rating
2 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.00 rating
3 matches · 0G 2A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.03 rating
6 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.05 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 28 Sept 2026
Previous club
7.28 rating
5 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 26 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about WOOJU yet.