Skip to content
Club 90263

id7oomyx11

d. 11182 OVR73 games for this club

Recycler · Finisher · Boss · +1 more

id7oomyx11 has played 73 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 90263, averages 7.20 a match, has scored 29 and set up 11, wins 54% of the time and has been man of the match 5 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.79
this build
Goals + assists
32
24G 8A
Win rate
65%
this build
MOTM
3
20 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
1701
20 games played
Disconnected
1 / 20
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
2 / 20
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 20
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

124 club goals

5%

of the club’s goals id7oomyx11 had a hand in · 6 of 124

scored54% of the club’s goals
set up11% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them11895% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadg5jv- · 24%

Profile as Finisher

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match ratingnot ranked—
Goals + assistsnot ranked—
Goalsnot ranked—
Assistsnot ranked—
Second assistsnot ranked—
Shotsnot ranked—
Shot conversionnot ranked—
Dribbles completednot ranked—
Crossesnot ranked—
Passesnot ranked—
Pass completionnot ranked—
Tacklesnot ranked—
Tackle successnot ranked—
Interceptionsnot ranked—
Man of the matchnot ranked—
Win ratenot ranked—
Red cardsnot ranked—

100 means better than everybody, 50 the middle. A rate from few minutes is pulled toward the middle before it is placed, so a hot week does not outrank a season.

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Shot conversion49%
  • Goals + assists1.69
  • Match rating7.79

better than 70% of Finishers in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Goals + assists1.69
  • Shots2.59
  • Match rating7.79

better than 100% of Finishers in this squad

Closest medal

Off the mark
1more career goals to go

24 of 25

Are you improving as Finisher

20 stored matches
7.20match rating, last 5+1.00
0.78goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly defence, and 58% somewhere else

Defence42%7.54
Forward30%7.79
Midfield28%7.83

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Finisher

4 / 13 unlocked
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
legendary
6 in a single game
One man team
top of the ladder
epic
Done it once
Four goal haul
top of the ladder
rare
Done it once
Three assists
top of the ladder
Locked
24/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
96% there1 to go
Locked
3/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
60% there2 to go
Locked
8/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
53% there7 to go
Locked
20/ 40
appearances
Signed on
50% there20 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

5 clubs
Current club
amrsho
7.43 rating
17 matches · 5G 1A · last seen 15 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.67 rating
6 matches · 1G 3A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.35 rating
10 matches · 3G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.59 rating
28 matches · 12G 4A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.55 rating
6 matches · 9G 5A · last seen 4 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about d. 111 yet.