Skip to content
Club 9028

eRobertson l26l

eRobertson l26l0 OVR284 games for this club

Marauder · Spark · Boss

eRobertson l26l has played 284 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 9028, averages 7.21 a match, has scored 1 and set up 18, wins 54% of the time and has been man of the match 17 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.21
season average
Goals + assists
19
1G 18A
Win rate
54%
season
MOTM
17
284 games

Minutes played

Minutes played
16110
200 games played
Disconnected
32 / 200
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
16 / 200
out of games played
Team quit
6 / 200
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

64 club goals

0%

of the club’s goals eRobertson l26l had a hand in · 0 of 64

scored00% of the club’s goals
set up00% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them64100% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadTLF x SaMi · 52%

Profile

RatingG+AConv %PassesInterceptDribbles

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating507.14
Goals + assists60.00
Goals60.00
Assists170.00
Shots60.00
Shot conversion0—
Dribbles completed2810.4
Crosses720.20
Passes1711.4
Pass completion7287%
Tackles won391.12
Tackle success9477%
Interceptions722.24
Man of the match220%
Win rate8365%
Red cards670.00

100 means best in this squad, 50 the middle. Squad-mates with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Shot conversion—
  • Goals + assists0.00
  • Goals0.00

bottom 100% of this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Tackle success77%
  • Conceded1.25
  • Win rate65%

better than 94% of this squad

Closest medal

Off the mark
24more career goals to go

1 of 25

Are you improving

200 stored matches
7.94match rating, last 5-0.46
0.00goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Your best build

BuildMatchesRatingG+A / 90
Marauder2847.210.07
Boss117.050.10
Spark326.650.11

Builds under ten matches are left out. You rate 0.16 higher as marauder than in anything else.

Which builds you have played

Marauder87%
Spark10%
Boss3%

The cost of switching position

Nights on one build
7.20
Nights you switched
7.23

0.03 higher on the 14 nights you changed position, against 17 nights you did not.

How much your nights vary

26 nights
Good nights7.50 or better623%
Ordinary6.80 to 7.501765%
Bad nightsunder 6.80312%

Your last 24 nights, oldest first

Where you have played

Mostly defence, and 12% somewhere else

Defence88%7.26
Midfield12%6.86

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones

5 / 10 unlocked
epic
Best was 9.70
Near perfect
top of the ladder
rare
284
appearances
Regular
next · Ever present400
rare
17
man of the match awards
Difference maker
next · Match winner40
rare
286 won
Enforcer
top of the ladder
common
18
career assists
Unselfish
next · Provider50
Locked
1/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
4% there24 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
Locked
0/ 4
crosses in one match
Gets it in the box
0% there4 to go
Locked
0/ 2
sliding tackles won in one match
Went to ground
0% there2 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

35 clubs
Previous club
7.45 rating
90 matches · 1G 9A · last seen 8 Nov 2026
Previous club
7.07 rating
72 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Nov 2026
Previous club
6.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Nov 2026
Previous club
7.02 rating
9 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Nov 2026
Previous club
6.89 rating
37 matches · 0G 3A · last seen 4 Nov 2026
Previous club
4.45 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 2 Nov 2026
Previous club
7.15 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 2 Nov 2026
Previous club
6.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 1 Nov 2026
Previous club
7.67 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 1 Nov 2026
Previous club
6.70 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 31 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 29 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.62 rating
5 matches · 0G 2A · last seen 28 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 27 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.33 rating
15 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 27 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.57 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 26 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.15 rating
8 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 24 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.70 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 24 Oct 2026
Current club
UNAM FC
7.14 rating
17 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 23 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.13 rating
6 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 21 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.60 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 20 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.67 rating
4 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 19 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.17 rating
4 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 18 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.98 rating
5 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 15 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.16 rating
8 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 15 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.70 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.63 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.60 rating
2 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.40 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
3.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.80 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.86 rating
10 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.90 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.40 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.72 rating
5 matches · 0G 3A · last seen 29 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about eRobertson l26l yet.