Skip to content
Club 90927

Champ_TS02

CHAMP84 OVR75 games for this club

Finisher · Creator · Boss

Clublytics Score39· Finisher build

Champ_TS02 has played 75 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 90927, averages 6.90 a match, has scored 50 and set up 11, wins 50% of the time and has been man of the match 7 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
6.87
this build
Goals + assists
82
57G 25A
Win rate
55%
this build
MOTM
6
104 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
8834
104 games played
Disconnected
3 / 104
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
9 / 104
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 104
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

316 club goals

17%

of the club’s goals Champ_TS02 had a hand in · 53 of 316

scored4414% of the club’s goals
set up93% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them26383% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadD4thG0d · 15%

Profile as Finisher

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match ratingnot ranked—
Goals + assistsnot ranked—
Goalsnot ranked—
Assistsnot ranked—
Second assistsnot ranked—
Shotsnot ranked—
Shot conversionnot ranked—
Dribbles completednot ranked—
Crossesnot ranked—
Passesnot ranked—
Pass completionnot ranked—
Tacklesnot ranked—
Tackle successnot ranked—
Interceptionsnot ranked—
Man of the matchnot ranked—
Win ratenot ranked—
Red cardsnot ranked—

100 means better than everybody, 50 the middle. A rate from few minutes is pulled toward the middle before it is placed, so a hot week does not outrank a season.

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Match rating6.87

bottom 78% of Finishers in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Shots2.02
  • Goals + assists0.84
  • Win rate55%

better than 87% of Finishers in this squad

Closest medal

Runs at people
20more dribbles completed in one match to go

0 of 20

Are you improving as Finisher

104 stored matches
6.88match rating, last 5-1.62
0.19goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

How much your nights vary

14 nights
Good nights7.50 or better17%
Ordinary6.80 to 7.50643%
Bad nightsunder 6.80750%

Your last 14 nights, oldest first

Where you have played

Mostly forward, and 15% somewhere else

Forward85%6.92
Midfield15%6.64

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Finisher

6 / 11 unlocked
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
rare
Done it once
Hat-trick
top of the ladder
common
57
career goals
Off the mark
next · Centurion100
common
25
career assists
Unselfish
next · Provider50
common
104
appearances
Signed on
next · Regular150
common
6
man of the match awards
Noticed
next · Difference maker15
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
Locked
0/ 2
second assists in one match
Started the move
0% there2 to go
Locked
0/ 4
crosses in one match
Gets it in the box
0% there4 to go
Locked
0/ 2
sliding tackles won in one match
Went to ground
0% there2 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

5 clubs
Previous club
7.03 rating
6 matches · 1G 1A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Current club
Venom X
6.98 rating
61 matches · 44G 9A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.90 rating
1 match · 1G 2A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.81 rating
34 matches · 9G 12A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.62 rating
11 matches · 2G 2A · last seen 5 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about CHAMP yet.