Skip to content
Club 94777

Jordan_242_

Jordan_242_0 OVR20 games for this club

Creator · Recycler · Boss · +1 more

Jordan_242_ has played 20 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 94777, averages 8.37 a match, has scored 2 and set up 18, wins 55% of the time and has been man of the match 3 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Rating
8.37
season average
Goals + assists
20
2G 18A
Win rate
55%
season
MOTM
3
20 games

Minutes played

Minutes played
2992
34 games played
Disconnected
0 / 34
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
3 / 34
out of games played
Team quit
1 / 34
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

64 club goals

2%

of the club’s goals Jordan_242_ had a hand in · 1 of 64

scored00% of the club’s goals
set up12% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them6398% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadgaston_94-96 · 45%

Profile

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match ratingnot ranked—
Goals + assistsnot ranked—
Goalsnot ranked—
Assistsnot ranked—
Second assistsnot ranked—
Shotsnot ranked—
Shot conversionnot ranked—
Dribbles completednot ranked—
Crossesnot ranked—
Passesnot ranked—
Pass completionnot ranked—
Tacklesnot ranked—
Tackle successnot ranked—
Interceptionsnot ranked—
Man of the matchnot ranked—
Win ratenot ranked—
Red cardsnot ranked—

100 means better than everybody, 50 the middle. A rate from few minutes is pulled toward the middle before it is placed, so a hot week does not outrank a season.

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Shot conversion—
  • Goals0.00
  • Shots0.00

bottom 100% of this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Match rating8.22
  • Tackle success16%
  • Man of the match50%

better than 94% of this squad

Closest medal

Noticed
2more man of the match awards to go

3 of 5

Are you improving

34 stored matches
8.36match rating, last 5-0.34
0.78goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

How much your nights vary

10 nights
Good nights7.50 or better990%
Ordinary6.80 to 7.50110%
Bad nightsunder 6.8000%

Your last 10 nights, oldest first

Milestones

3 / 11 unlocked
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
rare
Done it once
Three assists
top of the ladder
common
18
career assists
Unselfish
next · Provider50
Locked
3/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
60% there2 to go
Locked
20/ 40
appearances
Signed on
50% there20 to go
Locked
2/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
8% there23 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

6 clubs
Previous club
8.31 rating
22 matches · 6G 17A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.50 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
9.30 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.75 rating
2 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Current club
TARAJI TUNIS
8.22 rating
6 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 3 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about Jordan_242_ yet.