Skip to content
Club 953764

zNaxhz

h. rs81 OVR19 games for this club

Magician

Clublytics Score42· Magician build

zNaxhz has played 19 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 953764, averages 7.20 a match, has scored 7 and set up 10, wins 42% of the time and has been man of the match 1 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.86
this build
Goals + assists
19
13G 6A
Win rate
31%
this build
MOTM
3
16 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
1328
16 games played
Disconnected
1 / 16
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
3 / 16
out of games played
Team quit
1 / 16
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

Profile as Magician

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating1007.86
Goals + assists751.29
Goals1000.88
Assists500.41
Second assists
Shots1001.90
Shot conversion10046%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes10023.9
Pass completion10083%
Tackles750.95
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match10019%
Win rate031%
Red cards500.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Win rate31%

bottom 100% of Magicians in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Shot conversion46%
  • Match rating7.86
  • Shots1.90

better than 100% of Magicians in this squad

Closest medal

Noticed
2more man of the match awards to go

3 of 5

Are you improving as Magician

16 stored matches
7.32match rating, last 5-0.48
0.79goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly midfield, and 50% somewhere else

Midfield50%7.86
Forward50%7.86

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Magician

2 / 11 unlocked
epic
Best was 9.90
Near perfect
top of the ladder
rare
Done it once
Hat-trick
top of the ladder
Locked
3/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
60% there2 to go
Locked
13/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
52% there12 to go
Locked
6/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
40% there9 to go
Locked
16/ 40
appearances
Signed on
40% there24 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

2 clubs
Current club
Real Tocard FC
7.32 rating
6 matches · 2G 3A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.19 rating
10 matches · 11G 3A · last seen 3 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about h. rs yet.