Skip to content
Club 968764

Babykuuuush

Babykuuuush0 OVR19 games for this club

Creator · Magician · Finisher · +4 more

Babykuuuush has played 19 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 968764, averages 6.50 a match, has scored 1 and set up 0 and wins 37% of the time. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Rating
6.43
this build
Goals + assists
10
7G 3A
Win rate
56%
this build
MOTM
1
18 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
1453
18 games played
Disconnected
1 / 18
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
2 / 18
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 18
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

Profile as Magician

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating06.43
Goals + assists500.62
Goals500.43
Assists500.19
Second assists
Shots500.99
Shot conversion6744%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes259.8
Pass completion2572%
Tackles250.56
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match506%
Win rate056%
Red cards500.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Match rating6.43
  • Win rate56%
  • Pass completion72%

bottom 100% of Magicians in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Shot conversion44%

better than 67% of Magicians in this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
22more appearances to go

18 of 40

Are you improving as Magician

18 stored matches
6.50match rating, last 5+0.30
0.58goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly forward, and 43% somewhere else

Forward57%6.88
Midfield43%6.63

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Magician

Nothing yet as Magician. The thresholds are career-sized, so this fills in as the build is played.

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

7 clubs
Previous club
6.65 rating
23 matches · 4G 3A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Current club
TITANS CR1OLLO
7.45 rating
11 matches · 8G 6A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.28 rating
10 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.04 rating
12 matches · 12G 1A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.10 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.63 rating
4 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about Babykuuuush yet.