Skip to content
Club 99120

i_MarKox

Valdi84 OVR91 games for this club

Creator · Maestro

Clublytics Score51· Creator build

i_MarKox has played 91 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 99120, averages 7.90 a match, has scored 19 and set up 79, wins 61% of the time and has been man of the match 13 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.97
this build
Goals + assists
70
4G 66A
Win rate
57%
this build
MOTM
11
79 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
6057
71 games played
Disconnected
6 / 71
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
6 / 71
out of games played
Team quit
3 / 71
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

140 club goals

41%

of the club’s goals i_MarKox had a hand in · 58 of 140

scored32% of the club’s goals
set up5539% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them8259% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadF2keHope · 20%

Profile as Creator

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating717.97
Goals + assists570.93
Goals710.05
Assists860.88
Second assists
Shots430.09
Shot conversion6757%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes7124.1
Pass completion1476%
Tackles571.61
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match5714%
Win rate1457%
Red cards500.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Pass completion76%
  • Win rate57%

bottom 86% of Creators in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Match rating7.97
  • Passes24.1
  • Shot conversion57%

better than 71% of Creators in this squad

Closest medal

Off the mark
21more career goals to go

4 of 25

Are you improving as Creator

71 stored matches
8.34match rating, last 5+0.24
1.18goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

How much your nights vary

11 nights
Good nights7.50 or better1091%
Ordinary6.80 to 7.5019%
Bad nightsunder 6.8000%

Your last 11 nights, oldest first

Your rating against stronger clubs

OpponentMatchesRatingVs your usual
Stronger than you87.64−0.31
About level138.05+0.10
Weaker than you128.13+0.19

Milestones as Creator

5 / 11 unlocked
rare
66
career assists
Provider
next · Playmaker150
rare
7.97 over 79 games
Dependable
top of the ladder
rare
Done it once
Three assists
top of the ladder
common
79
appearances
Signed on
next · Regular150
common
11
man of the match awards
Noticed
next · Difference maker15
Locked
4/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
16% there21 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
Locked
0/ 2
second assists in one match
Started the move
0% there2 to go
Locked
0/ 4
crosses in one match
Gets it in the box
0% there4 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

23 clubs
Current club
Naaar
8.04 rating
69 matches · 3G 63A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.40 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
3.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.50 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.50 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.40 rating
1 match · 1G 1A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
9.50 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.50 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.70 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.90 rating
2 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.40 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.40 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.50 rating
2 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.40 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.97 rating
3 matches · 0G 2A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.50 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.50 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 4 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about Valdi yet.