Skip to content
Club 991529

Tik_o9g3

6 N A85 OVR60 games for this club

Creator · Spark · Maestro · +3 more

Tik_o9g3 has played 60 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 991529, averages 7.20 a match, has scored 13 and set up 20, wins 48% of the time and has been man of the match 1 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.53
this build
Goals + assists
10
3G 7A
Win rate
68%
this build
MOTM
2
25 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
2099
25 games played
Disconnected
2 / 25
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
2 / 25
out of games played
Team quit
1 / 25
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

122 club goals

15%

of the club’s goals Tik_o9g3 had a hand in · 18 of 122

scored65% of the club’s goals
set up1210% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them10485% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadDHMEei · 25%

Profile as Maestro

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating917.53
Goals + assists650.43
Goals680.13
Assists760.30
Second assists
Shots620.39
Shot conversion7433%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes10019.9
Pass completion5381%
Tackles972.36
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match718%
Win rate10068%
Red cards570.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Pass completion81%
  • Goals + assists0.43
  • Match rating7.53

better than 53% of Maestros in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Passes19.9
  • Win rate68%
  • Tackles2.36

better than 100% of Maestros in this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
15more appearances to go

25 of 40

Are you improving as Maestro

25 stored matches
7.60match rating, last 5-1.90
0.20goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly midfield, and 28% somewhere else

Midfield72%7.54
Forward28%7.30

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Maestro

2 / 11 unlocked
epic
Best was 9.60
Near perfect
top of the ladder
rare
7.53 over 25 games
Dependable
top of the ladder
Locked
25/ 40
appearances
Signed on
63% there15 to go
Locked
7/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
47% there8 to go
Locked
2/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
40% there3 to go
Locked
3/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
12% there22 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

23 clubs
Previous club
8.30 rating
2 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 15 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.92 rating
6 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 15 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.10 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.73 rating
15 matches · 15G 10A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.80 rating
6 matches · 3G 2A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.60 rating
9 matches · 3G 4A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Current club
TIK TEAM
7.15 rating
40 matches · 6G 12A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.35 rating
2 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.30 rating
4 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.20 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.13 rating
4 matches · 0G 3A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.02 rating
8 matches · 11G 3A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.97 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.70 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.31 rating
16 matches · 0G 10A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.53 rating
3 matches · 1G 7A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.70 rating
5 matches · 1G 7A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.95 rating
4 matches · 3G 3A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.00 rating
5 matches · 0G 3A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.40 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 1 Oct 2026
Previous club
9.50 rating
1 match · 1G 1A · last seen 30 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about 6 N A yet.